2.jpg

Board Result

 

C.B.S.E. Board Results (2016-2017)

 

 

 

School Toppers Class XII

 

 

S.No.

CANDIDATE NAME

Stream

%AGE

1.

ADITYA VYAS

Arts

97.8

2.

AVISH M BHANDARI

Commerce

96.6

3.

PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH

Science

96.2

 

CLASS XII STUDENTS ABOVE 90%

 

 

 

ADITYA VYAS

Arts

97.8

 

AVISH M BHANDARI

Commerce

96.6

 

PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH

Science

96.2

 

BHANU PRATAP SINGH

Science

95.4

 

KRUTI MEHTA

Science

95.4

 

NEERAJ VERMA

Science

95.2

 

NIKHIL MANWANI

Science

95.2

 

TANVI SINGHVI

Science

94.8

 

OSHIN MALPANI

Commerce

94.8

 

ABHILASH V NAIR

Science

94

 

DIKSHA SAMRIA

Science

94

 

SALONI MITTAL

Commerce

94

 

MAMTA BENIWAL

Science

93.8

 

K SHREENATH BOHRA

Science

93.6

 

SOMYA AGARWAL

Science

93.6

 

MAYANK SHARMA

Science

93.6

 

KARTIKEYA CHAURASIA

Science

93.4

 

RAHUL JAIN

Science

93.4

 

JANVI PANCHAL

Science

93.2

 

TANIYA BAFNA

Arts

93.2

 

ANKIT CHAKRABARTI

Science

93

 

HARSHITA GUPTA

Arts

93

 

NIKITA MEGHANI

Science

92.8

 

TANMAY GARG

Science

92.4

 

MUSKAN BORANA

Science

92.2

 

PRANAY KHINVASARA

Science

92

 

NIMISH GUPTA

Science

91.8

 

DHARA JANGID

Commerce

91.6

 

HARSHA BOHRA

Science

91.4

 

MOHAMMAD ASIF

Science

90.8

 

SUMIT TAK

Science

90.6

 

SHRUTI MANDORA

Science

90.4

 

SAKSHI SINGHAL

Arts

90.4

 

SIDDHI AGARWAL

Science

90.2

 

NAMAN BHANSALI

Science

90

 

DIVIK MATHUR

Arts

90

 

SAKSHI JAISALMERIA

Commerce

90

 

CLASS X (Students with 10 CGPA)

 

 

 

JYOTIKA RAJPUROHIT

 

10

 

PRATIBHA CHOUDHARY

 

10

 

SANJIT VYAS

 

10

 

SUDIPT VYAS

 

10

 

BUSHRA SOLANKI

 

10

 

SHIVI MATHUR

 

10

 

KARANVEER SINGH DEORA

 

10

 

MARYAM SHAIKH

 

10

 

PRIYA TEKWANI

 

10

 

UDIT VERMA

 

10

 

CHIRAG TIWARI RAO

 

10

 

CHIRAG SANJAY SHARMA

 

10

 

SHIPRA PASI

 

10

 

TANYA BOHRA

 

10

 

YUKTA RAJKUMAR GURNANI

 

10

 

CHANDRASHEKARAN PILLAI

 

10

 

MOHIT CHOUDHARY

 

10

 

NISHAT KHAN

 

10

 

PALAK VAISHNAV

 

10

 

PRIYAL VAISHNAV

 

10

 

PRIYANSHI PUNNI

 

10

 

JUNED ANSARI

 

10

 

SOBHAGYA SINGH

 

10

 

KULDEEP MEENA

 

10

 

HIMANI CHOUDHARY

 

10

 

HIMANSHU GUPTA

 

10

 

JYOTI JANGID

 

10

 

KRITIKA BISHNOI

 

10

 

ASHIMA

 

10

 

MEHUL GOPALANI

 

10

 

 

C.B.S.E. Board Results (2015-2016)

 

School Toppers Class XII

 

CANDIDATE NAME

%AGE

SAURABH SHARMA

95.4

KASHISH KALWANI

94

A RAJ LAKSHMI

93.6

CLASS XII STUDENTS ABOVE 90%

 

SAURABH SHARMA

95.4

AMAN RATHI

94.6

KASHISH KALWANI

94

JANHVI ANJANA

94

JAYESH KARNAWAT

93.6

A RAJ LAKSHMI

93.6

KHUSHI BHANDARI

93

VAIBHAV KANSARA

92.8

ABHISHEK BISHNOI

92.6

MUDITA GUPTA

92.6

SAKSHAM SINGH

92

AVINSHA SHARMA

92

MUDIT VERMA

92

NEETU SINGH

91.8

MUDIT AHUJA

91.6

AAYUSHI MEHTA

91.4

HARSHIL CHOUDHARY

91.2

SUBHAV MALHOTRA

91

URMILA SHARMA

90.6

PULKIT KHANNA

90.6

VARSHA JAIN

90.2

SAUMYA SANCHETY

90

CLASS X (Students with 10 CGPA)

 

KARAN JANGU

 

PIYUSH DAGA

 

PRANAY SHARMA

 

UDBHAV SHARMA

 

KISHAL KUMAR NIMESH

 

NITIN DHINGRA

 

SUSHMITA SAINI

 

YASH LOHIYA

 

AKSHITA RATHI

 

AYUSHMAN RAJPUROHIT

 

BHAVYA SHARMA

 

DEVANSHI RATHI

 

GEET KRISHN VYAS

 

ARNAAV ANAND

 

CHIRAG MATHUR

 

RUDRAKSH CHHANGANI

 

DIGVIJAY SINGH

 

OISHANI ADA PAUL

 

PRADHUMAN SINGH

 

SAMEER CHOUDHARY

 

SRISHTI YADAV

 

ANSHUL VASHISTHA

 

AYUSHI SINGHAL

 

IRSHITA S SONI

 

KULDEEP CHOUDHARY

 

PALAK JAIN

 

RITHIKA MATHUR

 

SIMRAN PUROHIT

 

KHETAL JAIN

 

LAKSHIT JAIN

 

MANAN BAFNA

 

NANCY GEHLOT

 

PRAVEEN CHOUDHARY

 

SHREY PARAKH

 

TANAY GOYAL

 

AKSHITA JAJOO

 

DIVYANSHU DAVE

 

RAJVI DHOOT

 

 

C.B.S.E. Board Results (2014-2015)

 

School Toppers Class XII

 

ANUSHKA BHANDARI

95.6

RAHUL BISHNOI

95.2

ANANYA UPADHYAY

94.6

Class XII Student Above 90%

 

Candidate Name

Percentage

ANUSHKA BHANDARI

95.6

MALAIKA RAJPAL

95.4

RAHUL BISHNOI

95.2

VARDHMAN KUMAR

95

PRANITI LALWANI

94.6

RINKESH TAWRI

94.6

ANANYA UPADHYAY

94.6

CHARVI DHAMNODIYA

94.4

KUNAL AGARWAL

94.2

PALLAVJEET SINGH NIRWAN

94.2

SAPNA KANJANI

94.2

HARSHITA JAIMAN

94

RITIKA MEHTA

93.8

SHAILJA N VYAS

93.2

DIGVIJAY SINGH RAJPUROHIT

92.8

CHIRAG MANGAL

92.8

SIMRAN JAIN

92.6

GAURAV DUA

92.4

RAKSHIT GOYAL

92.4

DIVESH UTTAMCHANDANI

92

GARIMA BAIS

91.6

AYAN ZUNAID

91.4

GRISHA MAICH

91.4

PRIYAL BHANDARI

91.4

ARPIT AGARWAL

91.2

KESHAV BHATTAR

91.2

TANYA MANGHNANI

91.2

KHUSHALI BAGRECHA

91

RAJEEV LOHIYA

90.8

HARSHITA SHEKHAWAT

90

CLASS X (Students with 10 CGPA)

 

Candidate Name

 

K SHREENATH BOHRA

 

ANANYA MAHESHWARI

 

NEERAJ VERMA

 

NIKHIL MANWANI

 

SOMYA AGARWAL

 

SIDDHI AGARWAL

 

ADITYA VYAS

 

KRUTI MEHTA

 

MAMTA BENIWAL

 

NAVEEN PUNIA

 

ANKIT CHAKRABARTI

 

HIMANSHU SINGH CHAUHAN

 

NIKITA SADHNANI

 

NISHU BAFNA

 

RAHUL JAIN

 

TANIYA BAFNA

 

ARISHA ALI

 

NIMISHA CHOTIA

 

SANJAY VISHNOI

 

SANYA BHATTI

 

SAWAI RAM SUTHAR

 

SHRADDHA BAHETI

 

SHRISH BAHETI

 

TANVI SINGHVI

 

ABHILASH V NAIR

 

DIKSHA SAMRIA

 

HARSHA BOHRA

 

PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH

 

RUPAM RAJPUROHIT

 

VIKHYAT RATURI

 

C.B.S.E. Board Results (2013-2014)

 

 

Stream

School Toppers Class XII

 

Humanities

NAMRATA SADHNANI

95.8

Science

CHARUL KUMBHAT

95.4

Commerce

MAYANK SOLANKI

94.6

Stream

 NAME

 

Humanities

NAMRATA SADHNANI

95.8

Science

VISHAL SONI

95.4

Commerce

MAYANK SOLANKI

94.6

Commerce

SAYAM PATWA

93.8

Humanities

NISHIMA MALVIYA

93.2

Science

SHREYA PRAMANIK

93.2

Commerce

KHYATI SHARMA

91.6

Science

PRAGYANAND

91.4

Commerce

KIRTI MEHTA

90.8

Commerce

BHAVIKA KANJANI

90.4

 

 

 

Subjects

Subjects Wise Topper list Class XII

 

Comp. Sc.

PRAGYANAND

100

Pol. Sc.

CHARUL KUMBHAT

99

Chemistry

NISHIMA MALVIYA

99

I.P.

VISHAL SONI

99

Business Std.

NAMRATA SADHNANI

98

English

SHREYA PRAMANIK

95

English

SAKSHI MATHUR

95

English

NAMRATA SADHNANI

95

English

ADITI BOHRA

95

English

VAISHALI PARIHAR

95

Accountancy

SONAL VYAS

95

Accountancy

NAMAN BHANDARI

95

Accountancy

SAMYAK BHANDARI

95

Physics

YASHI KHATRI

95

 

CLASS X (Students with 10 CGPA)

 

 

 NAME

 

1

VARSHA JAIN

 

2

JANHVI ANJANA

 

3

AVINSHA SHARMA

 

4

SHUBHAM PUROHIT

 

5

MANISHA SINGHATIYA

 

6

AISHWARYA KOTHARI

 

7

SAURABH JAIN

 

8

PARITOSH RAJPUROHIT

 

9

MUGDHA JAIN

 

10

JAYESH KARNAWAT

 

11

ADITI MOHAPATRA

 

12

VIPUL KHATRI

 

13

RAUNAK KUMAR MALL

 

14

RAHUL JAIN

 

15

MUDIT VERMA

 

16

HARSHIL CHOUDHARY